1121 San Marino Court #101
Corona, CA 92881
$ 554,900
Price
2
Beds
2.5
Baths
1,179 Sq. Ft.
$471 / Sq. Ft.
220 Days On Market
Listed By John Kreiser (DRE# 01955383) at Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties (951-496-9313).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Price Reduced! Seller offering up to $10,000 toward closing costs or other buyer concessions — an incredible opportunity to make homeownership more affordable! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering comfort, privacy, and major recent upgrades. Featuring a brand-new roof and whole-house repipe, this move-in ready home provides peace of mind for years to come. The thoughtfully designed floor plan places the bedrooms on opposite ends of the hallway for added privacy, while abundant natural light fills the spacious interior. The open-concept kitchen overlooks the living room and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. Additional highlights include a 2-car attached garage and a centrally located community close to schools, shopping, dining, and convenient freeway access. Don’t miss this exceptional value and the added savings opportunities this home has to offer!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now