1598 Border Avenue #H
Corona, CA 92882
$ 415,000
Price
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,040 Sq. Ft.
$399 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Wally Hicks (DRE# 02047896) at Elevate Real Estate Agency (951-256-6332).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Call for appointment please home owner lives in house.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now